Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lunelle Empress |
|
| Location: Gdansk, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:572420758 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 18:27:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:02:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 3,750 | |
| Rank: | 209 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 203.5000 (203.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0301 (0.0301*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 80.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.7% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 49 (49*) | |
| Kills: | 1,628 (1,628*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 266 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lunelle Empress's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 172 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 136 times | -408 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 15 times | 45 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 872 | 53.56% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 190 | 11.67% | 9 | 18.37% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 132 | 8.11% | 13 | 26.53% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 124 | 7.62% | 3 | 6.12% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 51 | 3.13% | 1 | 2.04% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 45 | 2.76% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 44 | 2.70% | 7 | 14.29% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 32 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.54% | 6 | 12.24% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 15 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 8 | 0.49% | 2 | 4.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Defibrillator | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 257 | 166 | 4,053 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 64.6% | 24.4 | 36.7 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 150 | 159 | 7,905 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 106.0% | 49.7 | 21.4 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 142 | 47 | 1,849 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.1% | 39.3 | 71.0 |
| 4 | 82 | 103 | 6,419 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 125.6% | 62.3 | 41.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 403 | 7 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.7% | 7.6 | 403.0 |
| 6 | 234 | 68 | 2,427 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.1% | 35.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 147 | 114 | 7,042 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.6% | 61.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 77 | 80 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 103.9% | 2.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 43 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.3% | 22.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 141 | 20.6% | 62.4% | 17.0% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 140 | 16.4% | 69.3% | 14.3% |
| 3 | 114 | 18.4% | 68.4% | 13.2% | |
| 4 | 102 | 33.3% | 53.9% | 12.7% | |
| 5 | 46 | 23.9% | 54.3% | 21.7% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 45 | 26.7% | 62.2% | 11.1% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| 8 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 321 | 19.72% | 4 | 50.00% | 80.25 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 144 | 8.85% | 2 | 25.00% | 72.00 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 70 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 298 | 18.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 298.00 | 8 | 16.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 182 | 11.18% | 1 | 12.50% | 182.00 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 17 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 168 | 10.32% | 1 | 12.50% | 168.00 | 5 | 10.20% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 165 | 10.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 165.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | c5m5_bridge | 136 | 8.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 136.00 | 6 | 12.24% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c5m2_park | 127 | 7.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,628 | 100.00% | 8 | 203.5000 | 49 | 100.00% | 0.0301 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,599 | 98.22% | 2 | 25.00% | 799.50 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lunelle Empress


Ellis
infected