Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rayan Till |
|
| Location: Gomel, Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:60444480 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 18:05:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 1,277 | |
| Rank: | 1,222 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 89.5000 (89.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1285 (0.1285*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 435.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.6% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 179 (179*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 80 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rayan Till's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (79%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 80 | 44.69% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 68 | 37.99% | 17 | 73.91% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 11.17% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 6 | 3.35% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 5 | 2.79% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.40 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 420 | 8 | 315 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.9% | 39.4 | 420.0 |
| 2 | 26 | 23 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 88.5% | 4.9 | 26.0 | |
| 3 | 100 | 16 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 265 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 59 | 11 | 381 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.6% | 34.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 20 | 20.0% | 75.0% | 5.0% | |
| 2 | 16 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 3 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 80 | 44.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 99 | 55.31% | 2 | 100.00% | 49.50 | 21 | 91.30% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 179 | 100.00% | 2 | 89.5000 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1285 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Rayan Till

Coach
infected