Player Information| Player Profile |
|
erdemusta54 |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:804036137 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 17:51:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 1,313 | |
| Rank: | 1,151 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 90.0000 (90.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0833 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 135.2% (135%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 180 (180*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 82 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
erdemusta54's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 150 | 83.33% | 15 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 25 | 13.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 780 | 1,072 | 30,406 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 137.4% | 28.4 | 55.7 | |
| 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 180 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 90.00 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 180 | 100.00% | 2 | 90.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
erdemusta54


Coach
infected