Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Basta_artem228 |
|
| Location: Warsaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:842701461 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 17:51:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
52% |
| Points: | 2,015 | |
| Rank: | 564 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 154.0000 (154.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1510 (0.1510*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 447.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.3% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 93 (93*) | |
| Kills: | 616 (616*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 242 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Basta_artem228's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 93 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 163 | 26.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 145 | 23.54% | 26 | 27.96% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 127 | 20.62% | 41 | 44.09% | 0.32 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 81 | 13.15% | 12 | 12.90% | 0.15 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 47 | 7.63% | 6 | 6.45% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 4.38% | 6 | 6.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 2.76% | 1 | 1.08% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.97% | 1 | 1.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 981 | 62 | 912 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.3% | 14.7 | 327.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 237 | 8 | 613 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 3.4% | 76.6 | 118.5 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,170 | 42 | 599 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.6% | 14.3 | 1,170 |
| 4 | 320 | 125 | 3,961 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.1% | 31.7 | 320.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 401 | 180 | 9,125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.9% | 50.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 176 | 22.7% | 56.8% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 122 | 22.1% | 50.8% | 27.0% | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 60 | 15.0% | 56.7% | 28.3% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 32 | 12.5% | 59.4% | 28.1% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 277 | 44.97% | 3 | 75.00% | 92.33 | 45 | 48.39% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 85 | 13.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 13 | 13.98% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 254 | 41.23% | 1 | 25.00% | 254.00 | 35 | 37.63% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 616 | 100.00% | 4 | 154.0000 | 93 | 100.00% | 0.1510 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Basta_artem228


Nick
infected