Player Information| Player Profile |
|
carlos9886 |
|
| Location: Corona, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:35903446 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 09:25:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 266 ms (Latency: 133 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 1,428 | |
| Rank: | 991 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 19.3478 (19.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1079 (0.1079*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.7% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 445 (445*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 83 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
carlos9886's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 21 times | 21 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 16 times | 16 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 13 times | 13 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 12 times | 36 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 11 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 23 times | -575 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 300 | 16 | 18.75 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 145 | 7 | 20.71 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 214 | 48.09% | 24 | 50.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 70 | 15.73% | 5 | 10.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 58 | 13.03% | 14 | 29.17% | 0.24 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 44 | 9.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.15% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 13 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 1.35% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,820 | 494 | 63,671 | 12 | 39 | 39.0000 | 27.1% | 128.9 | 46.7 |
| 2 | 515 | 391 | 11,327 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 75.9% | 29.0 | 28.6 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1,203 | 160 | 16,454 | 7 | 14 | 14.0000 | 13.3% | 102.8 | 85.9 |
| 4 | 329 | 116 | 8,039 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 35.3% | 69.3 | 82.3 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 153 | 19 | 1,365 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.4% | 71.8 | 76.5 |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1,600% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 474 | 11.4% | 78.9% | 9.7% |
| 2 | 375 | 19.2% | 48.5% | 32.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 154 | 9.1% | 68.8% | 22.1% |
| 4 | 104 | 9.6% | 74.0% | 16.3% | |
| 5 | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 445 | 100.00% | 23 | 100.00% | 19.35 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 445 | 100.00% | 23 | 19.3478 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.1079 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
347 | 77.98% | 10 | 43.48% | 34.70 | 27 | 60.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
14 | 3.15% | 2 | 8.70% | 7.00 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
13 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
12 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 5 | 11.11% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Tank |
10 | 2.25% | 2 | 8.70% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 1.57% | 2 | 8.70% | 3.50 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
6 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
5 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
carlos9886

Nick
Coach
infected