Player Information| Player Profile |
|
unvaccinated |
|
| Location: Lincolnwood, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:963451762 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 09:19:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 129 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 981 | |
| Rank: | 2,509 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.8519 (10.85*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1126 (0.1126*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 78.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.3% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 293 (293*) | |
| Deaths: | 27 (27*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
unvaccinated's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 18 times | 54 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 12 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 27 times | -675 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 92 | 31.40% | 11 | 33.33% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 74 | 25.26% | 10 | 30.30% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 38 | 12.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 8.19% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 15 | 5.12% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 13 | 4.44% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 3.75% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 9 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,289 | 363 | 30,719 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 28.2% | 84.6 | 92.1 |
| 2 | 325 | 570 | 14,704 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 175.4% | 25.8 | 25.0 | |
| 3 | 662 | 169 | 5,546 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 25.5% | 32.8 | 165.5 | |
| 4 | 321 | 103 | 4,222 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 32.1% | 41.0 | 80.3 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 173 | 4 | 192 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.3% | 48.0 | 173.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 125 | 17 | 1,274 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.6% | 74.9 | 125.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 464 | 15.1% | 62.7% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 350 | 11.4% | 65.1% | 23.4% |
| 3 | 154 | 20.8% | 59.7% | 19.5% | |
| 4 | 96 | 19.8% | 56.3% | 24.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 12 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 293 | 100.00% | 27 | 100.00% | 10.85 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 293 | 100.00% | 27 | 10.8519 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.1126 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
237 | 80.89% | 8 | 29.63% | 29.63 | 28 | 87.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
11 | 3.75% | 1 | 3.70% | 11.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 2.39% | 5 | 18.52% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.71% | 3 | 11.11% | 1.67 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
unvaccinated


Rochelle
infected