Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Katze⋆˚࿔ |
|
| Location: Guadalajara, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:935939741 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 06:43:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 991 | |
| Rank: | 2,467 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 25.2000 (25.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1349 (0.1349*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 86.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.0% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 126 (126*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 49 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Katze⋆˚࿔'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 24 | 19.05% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 19 | 15.08% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 16 | 12.70% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.19 | ||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 15 | 11.90% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 8.73% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 8.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 10 | 7.94% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.76% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.76% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.38% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 333 | 83 | 6,973 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.9% | 84.0 | 83.3 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 320 | 42 | 1,370 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.1% | 32.6 | 80.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 195 | 9 | 457 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.6% | 50.8 | 97.5 |
| 4 | 45 | 13 | 568 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.9% | 43.7 | 22.5 | |
| 5 | 33 | 55 | 883 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 166.7% | 16.1 | 16.5 | |
| 6 | 285 | 65 | 1,763 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.8% | 27.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 58 | 15.5% | 65.5% | 19.0% |
| 2 | 51 | 15.7% | 70.6% | 13.7% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 38 | 5.3% | 84.2% | 10.5% |
| 4 | 34 | 5.9% | 73.5% | 20.6% | |
| 5 | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 35 | 27.78% | 1 | 20.00% | 35.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 56 | 44.44% | 2 | 40.00% | 28.00 | 9 | 52.94% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 35 | 27.78% | 2 | 40.00% | 17.50 | 5 | 29.41% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 126 | 100.00% | 5 | 25.2000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1349 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Katze⋆˚࿔

Nick
infected