Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mariacaslaz02 |
|
| Location: Culiacán, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:943524132 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 06:42:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 940 | |
| Rank: | 2,595 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 24.7000 (24.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0850 (0.0850*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.52 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.9% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 247 (247*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mariacaslaz02's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 100 times | -300 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 69 | 27.94% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 41 | 16.60% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 38 | 15.38% | 8 | 38.10% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 12.15% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.67% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 13 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 13 | 5.26% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.15 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 4.05% | 2 | 9.52% | 0.20 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 233 | 348 | 10,125 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 149.4% | 29.1 | 15.5 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 165 | 29 | 1,955 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.6% | 67.4 | 33.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 40 | 637 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 153.8% | 15.9 | 8.7 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 109 | 11 | 652 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.1% | 59.3 | 54.5 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 110 | 97 | 1,584 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 88.2% | 16.3 | 55.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 180 | 30 | 1,121 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.7% | 37.4 | 90.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 58 | 8 | 424 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.8% | 53.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 32 | 12 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 281 | 14.6% | 65.1% | 20.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 81 | 11.1% | 69.1% | 19.8% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 21.6% | 64.9% | 13.5% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 28 | 17.9% | 53.6% | 28.6% |
| 5 | Magnum | 23 | 8.7% | 78.3% | 13.0% |
| 6 | 12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 8 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 89 | 36.03% | 2 | 20.00% | 44.50 | 8 | 38.10% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 98 | 39.68% | 4 | 40.00% | 24.50 | 11 | 52.38% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 13 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 47 | 19.03% | 4 | 40.00% | 11.75 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 247 | 100.00% | 10 | 24.7000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0850 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
211 | 85.43% | 2 | 20.00% | 105.50 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
5 | 2.02% | 2 | 20.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
5 | 2.02% | 1 | 10.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mariacaslaz02


Rochelle
infected