Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Blue-Chan |
|
| Location: Tijuana, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:460384905 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 06:29:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 1,246 | |
| Rank: | 1,272 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 67.2000 (67.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1042 (0.1042*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.6% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 336 (336*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 88 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Blue-Chan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 128 times | -384 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 20 times | 20 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 101 | 30.06% | 9 | 25.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 41 | 12.20% | 8 | 22.86% | 0.20 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 34 | 10.12% | 4 | 11.43% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 31 | 9.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 31 | 9.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 18 | 5.36% | 4 | 11.43% | 0.22 | ||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 16 | 4.76% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 13 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 2.98% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | M60 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 6 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 5 | 1.49% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.60 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.33 | ||
| 16 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.89% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.67 | ||
| 17 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 262 | 498 | 12,254 | 0 | 20 | 20.0000 | 190.1% | 24.6 | 13.1 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 462 | 119 | 6,257 | 6 | 17 | 17.0000 | 25.8% | 52.6 | 27.2 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 745 | 133 | 3,242 | 1 | 13 | 13.0000 | 17.9% | 24.4 | 57.3 |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 153 | 73 | 1,554 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 47.7% | 21.3 | 25.5 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 38 | 101 | 807 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 265.8% | 8.0 | 7.6 |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 14 | 6 | 621 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.9% | 103.5 | 3.5 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 76 | 20 | 1,642 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 82.1 | 38.0 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 34 | 545 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 226.7% | 16.0 | 7.5 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 33 | 13 | 603 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.4% | 46.4 | 16.5 |
| 10 | Steyr Scout | 24 | 1 | 131 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.2% | 131.0 | 24.0 |
| 11 | 30 | 5 | 396 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 79.2 | 30.0 | |
| 12 | 237 | 45 | 1,133 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 25.2 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 22 | 18 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 81.8% | 12.3 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 5.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 436 | 18.8% | 62.4% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 106 | 17.9% | 68.9% | 13.2% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 95 | 10.5% | 85.3% | 4.2% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 90 | 12.2% | 72.2% | 15.6% |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 64 | 10.9% | 68.8% | 20.3% |
| 6 | 43 | 14.0% | 72.1% | 14.0% | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 13.8% | 65.5% | 20.7% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 19 | 5.3% | 73.7% | 21.1% |
| 9 | 18 | 61.1% | 27.8% | 11.1% | |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| 11 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 13 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 88 | 26.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 9 | 25.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 86 | 25.60% | 1 | 20.00% | 86.00 | 8 | 22.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 74 | 22.02% | 2 | 40.00% | 37.00 | 8 | 22.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 64 | 19.05% | 2 | 40.00% | 32.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 24 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 336 | 100.00% | 5 | 67.2000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1042 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
244 | 72.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 244.00 | 23 | 69.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
15 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
13 | 3.87% | 1 | 20.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
11 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
9 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
8 | 2.38% | 1 | 20.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | witch |
7 | 2.08% | 2 | 40.00% | 3.50 | 2 | 6.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
6 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
5 | 1.49% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Blue-Chan


Ellis
infected