Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AarmageDon013 |
|
| Location: CancĂșn, Mexico | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:614401697 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 06:28:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
51% |
| Points: | 1,667 | |
| Rank: | 760 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 156.4000 (156.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0307 (0.0307*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 92.4% (92%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 782 (782*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 185 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AarmageDon013's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 278 times | -834 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 52 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 22 times | 22 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 17 times | 51 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 17 times | 51 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 16 times | 48 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 15 times | 45 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 14 times | 14 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 449 | 57.42% | 16 | 66.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 169 | 21.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 109 | 13.94% | 7 | 29.17% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 4.35% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 72 | 70 | 1,501 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 97.2% | 21.4 | 9.0 |
| 2 | 6 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 4 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 185 | 23.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 185.00 | 5 | 20.83% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 167 | 21.36% | 1 | 20.00% | 167.00 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 123 | 15.73% | 1 | 20.00% | 123.00 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 303 | 38.75% | 3 | 60.00% | 101.00 | 7 | 29.17% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 782 | 100.00% | 5 | 156.4000 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0307 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
668 | 85.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 668.00 | 22 | 91.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
17 | 2.17% | 1 | 20.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger Bot |
12 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
11 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
10 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
9 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | witch |
7 | 0.90% | 3 | 60.00% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
7 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Tank Bot |
6 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AarmageDon013

Coach
infected