Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Creampie_Heaven |
|
| Location: Greenville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:519961813 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 00:49:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 126 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,765 | |
| Rank: | 690 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 225.5000 (225.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0931 (0.0931*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 451 (451*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 140 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Creampie_Heaven's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 324 | 1 | 324.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 127 | 1 | 127.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 95 | 21.06% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 81 | 17.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 75 | 16.63% | 9 | 21.43% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 74 | 16.41% | 9 | 21.43% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 42 | 9.31% | 9 | 21.43% | 0.21 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 8.20% | 3 | 7.14% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.66% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 2.66% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.77% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.11% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.40 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 518 | 29 | 960 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.6% | 33.1 | 129.5 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 60 | 73 | 1,892 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 121.7% | 25.9 | 20.0 |
| 3 | 120 | 42 | 376 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.0% | 9.0 | 120.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 60 | 19 | 635 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.7% | 33.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 62 | 16.1% | 69.4% | 14.5% |
| 2 | 39 | 28.2% | 56.4% | 15.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 19 | 10.5% | 84.2% | 5.3% |
| 4 | 19 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 26.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 91 | 20.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 91.00 | 11 | 26.19% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 50 | 11.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 167 | 37.03% | 1 | 50.00% | 167.00 | 11 | 26.19% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 16 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 127 | 28.16% | 1 | 50.00% | 127.00 | 13 | 30.95% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 451 | 100.00% | 2 | 225.5000 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.0931 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Creampie_Heaven


Nick
Ellis
infected