Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-[Yu]- |
|
| Location: Great Lakes, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:780414879 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 04:23:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 145 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 2,086 | |
| Rank: | 532 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 97.5714 (97.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0966 (0.0966*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 301.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.0% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 683 (683*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 159 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-[Yu]-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 155 | 22.69% | 18 | 27.27% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 126 | 18.45% | 15 | 22.73% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 119 | 17.42% | 11 | 16.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 51 | 7.47% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 50 | 7.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 48 | 7.03% | 9 | 13.64% | 0.19 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 37 | 5.42% | 5 | 7.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 33 | 4.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 4.54% | 3 | 4.55% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 17 | 2.49% | 2 | 3.03% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 8 | 1.17% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 1.02% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.14 | ||
| 13 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,081 | 61 | 734 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.6% | 12.0 | 360.3 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 739 | 19 | 956 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.6% | 50.3 | 246.3 |
| 3 | 414 | 192 | 6,465 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 46.4% | 33.7 | 207.0 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 258 | 9 | 269 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 29.9 | 258.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 270 | 3 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.1% | 56.7 | 270.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 25 | 4 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 57.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 54 | 7 | 515 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 73.6 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 158 | 92 | 7,281 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.2% | 79.1 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 1.3 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 126 | 23.0% | 52.4% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | 87 | 26.4% | 50.6% | 23.0% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 49 | 16.3% | 75.5% | 8.2% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 68 | 9.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 6 | 9.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 184 | 26.94% | 3 | 42.86% | 61.33 | 21 | 31.82% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 221 | 32.36% | 2 | 28.57% | 110.50 | 18 | 27.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 210 | 30.75% | 2 | 28.57% | 105.00 | 21 | 31.82% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 683 | 100.00% | 7 | 97.5714 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.0966 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-[Yu]-

Coach
infected