Player Information| Player Profile |
|
puddingjyn |
|
| Location: Gaithersburg, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:67006746 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 03:37:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:27:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 1,602 | |
| Rank: | 816 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 111.3333 (111.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1048 (0.1048*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.2% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 334 (334*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 119 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
puddingjyn's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 163 | 48.80% | 19 | 54.29% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 45 | 13.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 11.98% | 9 | 25.71% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 8.98% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 8.68% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 2.69% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 608 | 55 | 7,985 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 9.0% | 145.2 | 67.6 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 129 | 33 | 3,598 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 25.6% | 109.0 | 21.5 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 49 | 28 | 519 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.1% | 18.5 | 16.3 |
| 4 | 53 | 6 | 809 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.3% | 134.8 | 26.5 | |
| 5 | 37 | 11 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.7% | 32.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 50 | 10.0% | 82.0% | 8.0% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 25 | 40.0% | 52.0% | 8.0% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 24 | 12.5% | 58.3% | 29.2% |
| 4 | 11 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% | |
| 5 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 89 | 26.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 89.00 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 72 | 21.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 72.00 | 12 | 34.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 54 | 16.17% | 3 | 100.00% | 18.00 | 10 | 28.57% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 119 | 35.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 119.00 | 6 | 17.14% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 334 | 100.00% | 3 | 111.3333 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.1048 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
308 | 92.22% | 1 | 33.33% | 308.00 | 28 | 90.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
puddingjyn

Zoey
infected