Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pangalf Eilert |
|
| Location: Malmo, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:38715160 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 22:40:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 3,826 | |
| Rank: | 203 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 34.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 228.6667 (228.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0926 (0.0926*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 101.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.1% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 127 (127*) | |
| Kills: | 1,372 (1,372*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 738 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pangalf Eilert's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 127 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 32 times | 32 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 28 times | 28 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 22 times | 66 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 19 times | 57 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 19 times | 19 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 55 | 1 | 55.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 59 | 3 | 19.67 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 1,258 | 2 | 629.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 660 | 48.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 530 | 38.63% | 95 | 74.80% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 58 | 4.23% | 15 | 11.81% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 35 | 2.55% | 6 | 4.72% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 20 | 1.46% | 3 | 2.36% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.38% | 3 | 2.36% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 0.87% | 2 | 1.57% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 0.51% | 3 | 2.36% | 0.43 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 3,488 | 813 | 66,353 | 4 | 26 | 26.0000 | 23.3% | 81.6 | 134.2 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 217 | 78 | 9,691 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 35.9% | 124.2 | 31.0 |
| 3 | 370 | 676 | 15,347 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 182.7% | 22.7 | 52.9 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 128 | 24 | 1,767 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.8% | 73.6 | 42.7 |
| 5 | 156 | 948 | 8,638 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 607.7% | 9.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 666 | 12.0% | 77.3% | 10.7% |
| 2 | 637 | 14.9% | 69.9% | 15.2% | |
| 3 | 277 | 34.3% | 31.8% | 33.9% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 78 | 9.0% | 76.9% | 14.1% |
| 5 | Magnum | 24 | 8.3% | 79.2% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 1,258 | 91.69% | 2 | 33.33% | 629.00 | 101 | 79.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 114 | 8.31% | 4 | 66.67% | 28.50 | 26 | 20.47% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,372 | 100.00% | 6 | 228.6667 | 127 | 100.00% | 0.0926 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,233 | 89.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,233 | 117 | 92.13% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
19 | 1.38% | 1 | 16.67% | 19.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
19 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
17 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 3 | 2.36% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
15 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.80% | 1 | 16.67% | 11.00 | 4 | 3.15% | 0.36 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.66% | 2 | 33.33% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
6 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pangalf Eilert

Nick
Ellis
Bill
infected