Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Brainer |
|
| Location: Poprad, Slovakia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:28234815 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 22:38:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,828 | |
| Rank: | 651 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 37.5333 (37.53*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0924 (0.0924*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 115.2% (115%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 563 (563*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 317 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Brainer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Used Adrenaline | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
3 times | 50.00% | 83 | 8 | 10.38 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 16.67% | 8 | 0 | 8.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 16.67% | 13 | 2 | 6.50 | |
| 4 | Francis |
1 times | 16.67% | 459 | 5 | 91.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 235 | 41.74% | 26 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 81 | 14.39% | 10 | 19.23% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 75 | 13.32% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 65 | 11.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 47 | 8.35% | 8 | 15.38% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 4.80% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 14 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 1.07% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 6 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.89% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 789 | 2,029 | 58,095 | 0 | 22 | 22.0000 | 257.2% | 28.6 | 35.9 | |
| 2 | 803 | 149 | 9,158 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 18.6% | 61.5 | 89.2 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 130 | 181 | 3,530 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 139.2% | 19.5 | 43.3 |
| 4 | Magnum | 140 | 36 | 2,651 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.7% | 73.6 | 70.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 200 | 7 | 619 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 88.4 | 200.0 |
| 6 | 72 | 61 | 5,789 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 84.7% | 94.9 | 72.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 4 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 16.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,936 | 16.3% | 64.6% | 19.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 181 | 18.8% | 72.9% | 8.3% |
| 3 | 120 | 23.3% | 49.2% | 27.5% | |
| 4 | 60 | 3.3% | 86.7% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 36 | 8.3% | 69.4% | 22.2% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 459 | 81.53% | 5 | 33.33% | 91.80 | 46 | 88.46% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 104 | 18.47% | 10 | 66.67% | 10.40 | 6 | 11.54% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 563 | 100.00% | 15 | 37.5333 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.0924 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
511 | 90.76% | 2 | 13.33% | 255.50 | 50 | 98.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 1.42% | 1 | 6.67% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 1.07% | 2 | 13.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Brainer


Coach
Rochelle
Nick
Francis
infected