Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zorro |
|
| Location: Algiers, Algeria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:157898625 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 22:02:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 2,160 | |
| Rank: | 507 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 269.5000 (233.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1169 (0.1416*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.98 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.5% (64%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 539 (233*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 201 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zorro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 61 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Zorro | 0d 00:03:57h | 2026-10-13 22:02:28 | 24 | 0 | 24.00 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 29.0% |
| 2 | Chucky | 0d 00:20:58h | 2026-09-22 02:05:33 | 209 | 0 | 209.00 | 32 | 0.15 | 0 | 66.4% |
| 3 | Lee Van Cleef | 0d 00:16:18h | 2026-09-18 01:22:26 | 306 | 2 | 153.00 | 30 | 0.10 | 0 | 56.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 40.00% | 195 | 0 | 195.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 40.00% | 29 | 0 | 29.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 182 | 78.11% | 31 | 93.94% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 10.73% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 12 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 8 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,027 | 396 | 46,386 | 22 | 47 | 47.0000 | 38.6% | 117.1 | 21.9 |
| 2 | 109 | 342 | 10,273 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 313.8% | 30.0 | 9.9 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 15 | 6 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 28.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 372 | 9.4% | 78.2% | 12.4% |
| 2 | 318 | 9.4% | 74.2% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 218 | 93.56% | 0 | % | 218.00 | 32 | 96.97% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 15 | 6.44% | 0 | % | 15.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 233 | 100.00% | 0 | 233.0000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.1416 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
171 | 73.39% | 0 | % | 171.00 | 11 | 36.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 3.43% | 0 | % | 8.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 3.00% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 2.58% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 4 | 13.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 2.15% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
5 | 2.15% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 5 | 16.67% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 2.15% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
5 | 2.15% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 2.15% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 2 | 6.67% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zorro

Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected