Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MorgothBauglir |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:200479301 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 19:17:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,542 | |
| Rank: | 879 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 106.0000 (106.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1132 (0.1132*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 103.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 318 (318*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 196 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MorgothBauglir's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 114 | 35.85% | 13 | 36.11% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 84 | 26.42% | 16 | 44.44% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 79 | 24.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.09% | 3 | 8.33% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 7 | 2.20% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.63% | 2 | 5.56% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 554 | 63 | 11,030 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 11.4% | 175.1 | 61.6 |
| 2 | 257 | 156 | 2,680 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.7% | 17.2 | 128.5 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 80 | 19 | 1,098 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.8% | 57.8 | 80.0 |
| 4 | 311 | 60 | 1,474 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.3% | 24.6 | 311.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 112 | 23 | 628 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.5% | 27.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 142 | 37.3% | 44.4% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 57 | 17.5% | 57.9% | 24.6% |
| 3 | 43 | 25.6% | 48.8% | 25.6% | |
| 4 | 21 | 9.5% | 71.4% | 19.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 287 | 90.25% | 3 | 100.00% | 95.67 | 33 | 91.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 31 | 9.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 318 | 100.00% | 3 | 106.0000 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.1132 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MorgothBauglir


Coach
infected