Player Information| Player Profile |
|
luqshop22 |
|
| Location: K'alak'i T'bilisi, Georgia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:628118202 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 21:12:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,617 | |
| Rank: | 804 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 48.6250 (48.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1414 (0.1414*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 72.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 70.8% (71%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 389 (389*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 217 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
luqshop22's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 219 | 56.30% | 27 | 49.09% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 100 | 25.71% | 26 | 47.27% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 26 | 6.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.80% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 4 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.51% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 349 | 758 | 26,742 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 217.2% | 35.3 | 24.9 | |
| 2 | 1,307 | 480 | 23,584 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 36.7% | 49.1 | 130.7 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 120 | 61 | 6,828 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.8% | 111.9 | 60.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 69 | 9 | 528 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 58.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 21 | 18 | 1,379 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.7% | 76.6 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 26 | 14 | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 33.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 704 | 12.4% | 73.3% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | 457 | 14.4% | 70.2% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 5.0% | 83.3% | 11.7% |
| 4 | Magnum | 18 | 5.6% | 88.9% | 5.6% |
| 5 | 14 | 35.7% | 28.6% | 35.7% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 389 | 100.00% | 8 | 100.00% | 48.63 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 389 | 100.00% | 8 | 48.6250 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.1414 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
luqshop22


Rochelle
infected