Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BrisingeR |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:434329691 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 18:42:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,996 | |
| Rank: | 574 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 168.3333 (168.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0950 (0.0950*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 505 (505*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 386 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BrisingeR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 382 | 75.64% | 31 | 64.58% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 75 | 14.85% | 8 | 16.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 7.52% | 7 | 14.58% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.78% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,006 | 230 | 30,439 | 7 | 22 | 22.0000 | 22.9% | 132.3 | 45.7 |
| 2 | 492 | 216 | 12,147 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 43.9% | 56.2 | 41.0 | |
| 3 | 59 | 17 | 2,023 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.8% | 119.0 | 14.8 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 14 | 14 | 489 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 34.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 219 | 5.9% | 86.3% | 7.8% |
| 2 | 194 | 9.8% | 70.1% | 20.1% | |
| 3 | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 38 | 7.52% | 1 | 33.33% | 38.00 | 7 | 14.58% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 467 | 92.48% | 2 | 66.67% | 233.50 | 41 | 85.42% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 505 | 100.00% | 3 | 168.3333 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.0950 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
465 | 92.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 465.00 | 37 | 90.24% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BrisingeR

Rochelle
infected