Player Information| Player Profile |
|
莉莉丝大王 |
|
| Location: Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:354540758 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 5th, 2026 @ 16:31:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:56:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 3,467 | |
| Rank: | 240 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 274.6000 (274.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1224 (0.1224*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 280.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.4% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 168 (168*) | |
| Kills: | 1,373 (1,373*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 435 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
莉莉丝大王's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 168 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 422 | 2 | 211.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 951 | 3 | 317.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 602 | 43.85% | 82 | 48.81% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 215 | 15.66% | 23 | 13.69% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 195 | 14.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 132 | 9.61% | 27 | 16.07% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | Knife | 1.50 | 64 | 4.66% | 9 | 5.36% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 34 | 2.48% | 9 | 5.36% | 0.26 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 28 | 2.04% | 5 | 2.98% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 27 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 1.38% | 6 | 3.57% | 0.32 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 1.24% | 3 | 1.79% | 0.18 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.07 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.87% | 2 | 1.19% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 2 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.60% | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 778 | 71 | 4,164 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.1% | 58.6 | 194.5 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 4 | 404 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.3% | 101.0 | 39.0 |
| 3 | 375 | 141 | 2,651 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.6% | 18.8 | 375.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 316 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 24 | 13 | 452 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.2% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 134 | 18.7% | 64.9% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 61 | 14.8% | 73.8% | 11.5% |
| 3 | 13 | 7.7% | 46.2% | 46.2% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 7 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 89 | 6.48% | 2 | 40.00% | 44.50 | 16 | 9.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 951 | 69.26% | 3 | 60.00% | 317.00 | 118 | 70.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 183 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 183.00 | 20 | 11.90% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 143 | 10.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 143.00 | 13 | 7.74% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,373 | 100.00% | 5 | 274.6000 | 168 | 100.00% | 0.1224 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
莉莉丝大王

Nick
Ellis
infected