Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Star |
|
| Location: Skikda, Algeria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:526406524 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 19:36:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,662 | |
| Rank: | 764 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 162.7500 (162.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0968 (0.0968*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 895.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 651 (651*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 294 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Star's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 180 times | -540 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 66 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 215 | 33.03% | 43 | 68.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 179 | 27.50% | 8 | 12.70% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 95 | 14.59% | 7 | 11.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 63 | 9.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 35 | 5.38% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 20 | 3.07% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 2.46% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.84% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 1.30 | 9 | 1.38% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 85 | 7 | 274 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.2% | 39.1 | 85.0 |
| 2 | 1,511 | 614 | 16,228 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.6% | 26.4 | 1,511 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 35 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 102.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 57 | 28 | 968 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.1% | 34.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 550 | 26.0% | 52.0% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 36 | 22.2% | 72.2% | 5.6% |
| 3 | 28 | 10.7% | 64.3% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 651 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 162.75 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 651 | 100.00% | 4 | 162.7500 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.0968 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Star


Rochelle
infected