Player Information| Player Profile |
|
debzzz08 |
|
| Location: Chaves, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:454400416 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 19:36:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:54h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fire Axe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,392 | |
| Rank: | 1,047 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 72.0000 (72.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1181 (0.1181*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 510.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.6% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 288 (288*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 234 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
debzzz08's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 125 | 43.40% | 17 | 50.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 81 | 28.13% | 7 | 20.59% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 11.11% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 12 | 4.17% | 5 | 14.71% | 0.42 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 11 | 3.82% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 571 | 50 | 1,078 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.8% | 21.6 | 285.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 369 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 79 | 53 | 1,794 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.1% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 53 | 20.8% | 64.2% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 34 | 11.8% | 47.1% | 41.2% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 288 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 72.00 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 288 | 100.00% | 4 | 72.0000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.1181 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
debzzz08

Coach
infected