Player Information| Player Profile |
|
k1ll1ng ☠ reaperscrypt.com � |
|
| Location: Fafe, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:95084592 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 19:03:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 2,358 | |
| Rank: | 426 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 60.8125 (60.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2169 (0.2169*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 384.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.7% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 211 (211*) | |
| Kills: | 973 (973*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 294 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
k1ll1ng ☠ reaperscrypt.com �'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 211 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 41 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | -400 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 315 | 32.37% | 84 | 39.81% | 0.27 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 157 | 16.14% | 21 | 9.95% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 145 | 14.90% | 42 | 19.91% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 130 | 13.36% | 26 | 12.32% | 0.20 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 74 | 7.61% | 17 | 8.06% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 52 | 5.34% | 8 | 3.79% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 49 | 5.04% | 9 | 4.27% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.67% | 4 | 1.90% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 233 | 134 | 2,288 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 57.5% | 17.1 | 77.7 | |
| 2 | 507 | 249 | 7,944 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 49.1% | 31.9 | 253.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1,889 | 38 | 667 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.0% | 17.6 | 1,889 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 134 | 1 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.7% | 70.0 | 134.0 |
| 5 | 233 | 131 | 8,094 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 56.2% | 61.8 | 233.0 | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 15 | 3 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 67 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 248 | 18.1% | 59.3% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 131 | 15.3% | 61.8% | 22.9% | |
| 3 | 130 | 6.9% | 72.3% | 20.8% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 26 | 23.1% | 53.8% | 23.1% |
| 5 | 19 | 5.3% | 84.2% | 10.5% | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 962 | 98.87% | 16 | 100.00% | 60.13 | 206 | 97.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 11 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 5 | 2.37% | 0.45 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 973 | 100.00% | 16 | 60.8125 | 211 | 100.00% | 0.2169 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
k1ll1ng ☠ reaperscrypt.com �

Nick
infected