Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bob nao construtor |
|
| Location: Lisbon, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:383015639 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 18:49:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 80 ms (Latency: 40 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 1,339 | |
| Rank: | 1,115 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 114.0000 (114.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1096 (0.1096*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 533.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.2% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 228 (228*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 139 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bob nao construtor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 98 | 42.98% | 9 | 36.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 62 | 27.19% | 9 | 36.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 31 | 13.60% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 27 | 11.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.75% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.44% | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 954 | 21 | 475 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.2% | 22.6 | 954.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 535 | 22 | 1,078 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.1% | 49.0 | 535.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 8 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 53.0 | 8.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 53 | 17 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.1% | 23.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 15 | 6 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 34.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 22 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% |
| 3 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 4 | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 7 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 28 | 12.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 54 | 23.68% | 2 | 100.00% | 27.00 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 139 | 60.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 139.00 | 18 | 72.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 228 | 100.00% | 2 | 114.0000 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1096 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bob nao construtor

Rochelle
infected