Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bart6 |
|
| Location: Hamilton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:758304098 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 02:11:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 149 ms (Latency: 75 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 2,883 | |
| Rank: | 400 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 535.0000 (454.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0364 (0.0374*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 145.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.2% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 1,070 (908*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 253 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bart6's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 130 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
2 times | 50.00% | 430 | 0 | 430.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 362 | 1 | 362.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 116 | 1 | 116.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 284 | 31.28% | 17 | 50.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 177 | 19.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 144 | 15.86% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 115 | 12.67% | 5 | 14.71% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 113 | 12.44% | 7 | 20.59% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 48 | 5.29% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.65% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 0.66% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,353 | 216 | 19,325 | 3 | 14 | 14.0000 | 9.2% | 89.5 | 168.1 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 294 | 175 | 2,592 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 59.5% | 14.8 | 58.8 |
| 3 | 222 | 137 | 2,538 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.7% | 18.5 | 222.0 | |
| 4 | 26 | 9 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.6% | 34.7 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 206 | 8.7% | 73.8% | 17.5% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 175 | 24.6% | 65.1% | 10.3% |
| 3 | 137 | 11.7% | 81.0% | 7.3% | |
| 4 | 9 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 79 | 8.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 6 | 17.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 74 | 8.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 351 | 38.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 351.00 | 18 | 52.94% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 404 | 44.49% | 2 | 100.00% | 202.00 | 7 | 20.59% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 694 | 76.43% | 1 | 694.0000 | 27 | 79.41% | 0.0389 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 116 | 12.78% | 1 | 116.0000 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.0259 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 98 | 10.79% | 0 | 98.0000 | 4 | 11.76% | 0.0408 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bart6


Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
infected