Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BlameLess |
|
| Location: Mosteirinho, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:413109951 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 17:54:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 56 ms (Latency: 28 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 2,025 | |
| Rank: | 560 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 283.5000 (283.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0600 (0.0600*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 181.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.3% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 567 (567*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 225 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BlameLess's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 154 | 27.16% | 22 | 64.71% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 135 | 23.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 104 | 18.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 72 | 12.70% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.01 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 41 | 7.23% | 5 | 14.71% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 23 | 4.06% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 3.70% | 3 | 8.82% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 8 | 1.41% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 1.41% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.13 | ||
| 10 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 829 | 478 | 12,358 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 57.7% | 25.9 | 165.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 210 | 49 | 2,064 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 42.1 | 210.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 255 | 9 | 339 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 37.7 | 255.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 42 | 5 | 316 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.9% | 63.2 | 42.0 |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 16 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 93 | 41 | 917 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.1% | 22.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 365 | 25.8% | 50.7% | 23.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 48 | 22.9% | 56.3% | 20.8% |
| 3 | 29 | 20.7% | 55.2% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 9 | 0.0% | 77.8% | 22.2% |
| 5 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 53 | 9.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 51 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 225 | 39.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 225.00 | 20 | 58.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 16 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 222 | 39.15% | 2 | 100.00% | 111.00 | 12 | 35.29% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 567 | 100.00% | 2 | 283.5000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0600 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BlameLess


Coach
infected