Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sepultonn |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:909827359 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 05:15:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
47% |
| Points: | 1,596 | |
| Rank: | 821 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 91.5000 (91.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0984 (0.0984*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 99.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 366 (366*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 141 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sepultonn's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 34 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 88 | 24.04% | 9 | 25.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 77 | 21.04% | 9 | 25.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 52 | 14.21% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 46 | 12.57% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 40 | 10.93% | 8 | 22.22% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 26 | 7.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 22 | 6.01% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.55% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 83 | 14 | 339 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.9% | 24.2 | 27.7 |
| 2 | 335 | 126 | 4,018 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.6% | 31.9 | 111.7 | |
| 3 | 31 | 35 | 606 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 112.9% | 17.3 | 15.5 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 193 | 5 | 406 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 81.2 | 193.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 240 | 4 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 48.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 9 | 4 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 1.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 103 | 16.5% | 65.0% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | 33 | 9.1% | 78.8% | 12.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 185 | 50.55% | 4 | 100.00% | 46.25 | 17 | 47.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 40 | 10.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 141 | 38.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 16 | 44.44% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 366 | 100.00% | 4 | 91.5000 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.0984 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sepultonn


Coach
infected