Player Information| Player Profile |
|
D!eVrede |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:953992214 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 01:07:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:00:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 167 ms (Latency: 84 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 2,532 | |
| Rank: | 376 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 197.0000 (197.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1371 (0.1371*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 323.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 135 (135*) | |
| Kills: | 985 (985*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 170 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
D!eVrede's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 135 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 106 times | -318 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 56 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 48 | 3 | 16.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 937 | 2 | 468.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 331 | 33.60% | 39 | 28.89% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 138 | 14.01% | 26 | 19.26% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 138 | 14.01% | 13 | 9.63% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 99 | 10.05% | 17 | 12.59% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 95 | 9.64% | 7 | 5.19% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 84 | 8.53% | 21 | 15.56% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 44 | 4.47% | 4 | 2.96% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 37 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 9 | 0.91% | 3 | 2.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 0.61% | 4 | 2.96% | 0.67 | ||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.74% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,245 | 805 | 29,507 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 35.9% | 36.7 | 374.2 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1,022 | 32 | 1,035 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 3.1% | 32.3 | 204.4 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 575 | 43 | 2,074 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.5% | 48.2 | 191.7 |
| 4 | 200 | 99 | 3,300 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 49.5% | 33.3 | 100.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,275 | 55 | 977 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 17.8 | 1,275 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 183 | 46 | 710 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.1% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 789 | 20.8% | 54.5% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | 99 | 24.2% | 47.5% | 28.3% | |
| 3 | 46 | 19.6% | 54.3% | 26.1% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 44 | 9.1% | 68.2% | 22.7% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 37 | 18.9% | 62.2% | 18.9% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 26 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 99 | 10.05% | 1 | 20.00% | 99.00 | 6 | 4.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 7 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.48% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 61 | 6.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 11 | 8.15% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 59 | 5.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 12 | 8.89% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 136 | 13.81% | 3 | 60.00% | 45.33 | 13 | 9.63% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 37 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 3 | 2.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 35 | 3.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 3 | 2.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 170 | 17.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 33 | 24.44% | 0.19 | |||
| 9 | c2m5_concert | 130 | 13.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 130.00 | 12 | 8.89% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c2m4_barns | 130 | 13.20% | 1 | 20.00% | 130.00 | 16 | 11.85% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | c6m1_riverbank | 121 | 12.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 24 | 17.78% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 985 | 100.00% | 5 | 197.0000 | 135 | 100.00% | 0.1371 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
D!eVrede


Rochelle
Coach
infected