Player Information| Player Profile |
|
YOLOPETELO [STL] |
|
| Location: Lyon, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:123210333 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | STL |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 21:04:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 1,833 | |
| Rank: | 649 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 109.2500 (109.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0801 (0.0801*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 95.3% (95%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 437 (437*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 240 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
YOLOPETELO [STL]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 214 | 48.97% | 16 | 45.71% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 129 | 29.52% | 7 | 20.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 46 | 10.53% | 5 | 14.29% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 12 | 2.75% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.29% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 1 | 2.86% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 558 | 791 | 31,443 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 141.8% | 39.8 | 26.6 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 255 | 25 | 2,673 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.8% | 106.9 | 51.0 |
| 3 | 53 | 11 | 340 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.8% | 30.9 | 53.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 680 | 10.6% | 73.5% | 15.9% |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 23 | 13.0% | 73.9% | 13.0% |
| 3 | 11 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 437 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 109.25 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 437 | 100.00% | 4 | 109.2500 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0801 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
392 | 89.70% | 1 | 25.00% | 392.00 | 31 | 93.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 2.06% | 1 | 25.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.37% | 1 | 25.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
6 | 1.37% | 1 | 25.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
YOLOPETELO [STL]

Coach
infected