Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jeppe87 |
|
| Location: Vienna, Austria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:61235456 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 4th, 2026 @ 20:48:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 109 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 1,837 | |
| Rank: | 647 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 171.0000 (171.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0994 (0.0994*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 553.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.4% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 513 (513*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 148 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jeppe87's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 121 | 23.59% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 110 | 21.44% | 17 | 33.33% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 82 | 15.98% | 10 | 19.61% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 81 | 15.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 53 | 10.33% | 15 | 29.41% | 0.28 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 30 | 5.85% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 6 | 1.17% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 6 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1,052 | 92 | 2,214 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.7% | 24.1 | 350.7 |
| 2 | 837 | 245 | 5,940 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.3% | 24.2 | 837.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 136 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 110 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 46 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 79.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 28 | 14 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 34.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 10.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 234 | 32.5% | 48.3% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 88 | 6.8% | 79.5% | 13.6% |
| 3 | 14 | 21.4% | 78.6% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 70 | 13.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 10 | 19.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 41 | 7.99% | 2 | 66.67% | 20.50 | 7 | 13.73% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 148 | 28.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 148.00 | 7 | 13.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 139 | 27.10% | 1 | 33.33% | 139.00 | 27 | 52.94% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 115 | 22.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 429 | 83.63% | 1 | 429.0000 | 39 | 76.47% | 0.0909 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 84 | 16.37% | 2 | 42.0000 | 12 | 23.53% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jeppe87


Nick
infected