Player Information| Player Profile |
|
T0ros |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:167351478 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 20th, 2026 @ 21:49:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:39:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 6,656 | |
| Rank: | 109 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 31.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 242.0000 (206.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0706 (0.0643*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.81 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 82.2% (108%*) | |
| Headshots: | 222 (133*) | |
| Kills: | 3,146 (2,067*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 514 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
T0ros's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 354 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 133 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Defibrillated Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 16 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 1,050 | 50.80% | 73 | 54.89% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 619 | 29.95% | 1 | 0.75% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 171 | 8.27% | 19 | 14.29% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 82 | 3.97% | 11 | 8.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 72 | 3.48% | 12 | 9.02% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 49 | 2.37% | 12 | 9.02% | 0.24 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 0.44% | 5 | 3.76% | 0.56 | ||
| 9 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 198 | 368 | 10,733 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 185.9% | 29.2 | 24.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 196 | 516 | 19,116 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 263.3% | 37.0 | 32.7 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 442 | 126 | 10,103 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.5% | 80.2 | 110.5 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 84 | 13 | 765 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.5% | 58.8 | 42.0 |
| 5 | 9 | 8 | 212 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 88.9% | 26.5 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 33 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.3% | 3.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 502 | 15.3% | 69.7% | 14.9% |
| 2 | 342 | 12.6% | 67.3% | 20.2% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 125 | 15.2% | 68.8% | 16.0% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 75.0% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 63 | 3.05% | 1 | 10.00% | 63.00 | 7 | 5.26% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 1,033 | 49.98% | 3 | 30.00% | 344.33 | 51 | 38.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 522 | 25.25% | 2 | 20.00% | 261.00 | 26 | 19.55% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 214 | 10.35% | 1 | 10.00% | 214.00 | 23 | 17.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 61 | 2.95% | 3 | 30.00% | 20.33 | 6 | 4.51% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 174 | 8.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 174.00 | 20 | 15.04% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,067 | 100.00% | 10 | 206.7000 | 133 | 100.00% | 0.0643 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
T0ros


Nick
infected