Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hazzzrak99 |
|
| Location: Vigevano, Italy | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:198713076 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 19:32:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:41:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 2,146 | |
| Rank: | 514 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 65.4667 (65.47*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0835 (0.0835*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 909.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 82 (82*) | |
| Kills: | 982 (982*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 122 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hazzzrak99's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 138 times | -414 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 82 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 221 | 22.51% | 10 | 12.20% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 189 | 19.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 139 | 14.15% | 10 | 12.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 110 | 11.20% | 10 | 12.20% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 82 | 8.35% | 26 | 31.71% | 0.32 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 67 | 6.82% | 13 | 15.85% | 0.19 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 35 | 3.56% | 5 | 6.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 34 | 3.46% | 5 | 6.10% | 0.15 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 32 | 3.26% | 2 | 2.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 29 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 20 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 7 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 1.22% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 103 | 32 | 601 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.1% | 18.8 | 103.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 798 | 18 | 479 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.3% | 26.6 | 798.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 438 | 50 | 2,378 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.4% | 47.6 | 438.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 264 | 107 | 1,418 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.5% | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 696 | 246 | 4,693 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.3% | 19.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 56 | 4 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 52.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 281 | 106 | 2,757 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.7% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 86 | 58 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.4% | 3.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 182 | 35.7% | 35.2% | 29.1% | |
| 2 | 106 | 24.5% | 45.3% | 30.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 97 | 41.2% | 47.4% | 11.3% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 49 | 16.3% | 61.2% | 22.4% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 32 | 21.9% | 75.0% | 3.1% |
| 6 | 28 | 17.9% | 64.3% | 17.9% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 18 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
| 8 | Magnum | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 136 | 13.85% | 2 | 13.33% | 68.00 | 6 | 7.32% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 119 | 12.12% | 2 | 13.33% | 59.50 | 11 | 13.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 51 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 9 | 10.98% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 145 | 14.77% | 3 | 20.00% | 48.33 | 10 | 12.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 41 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 6 | 7.32% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 31 | 3.16% | 1 | 6.67% | 31.00 | 8 | 9.76% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 168 | 17.11% | 6 | 40.00% | 28.00 | 18 | 21.95% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 24 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c5m3_cemetery | 145 | 14.77% | 1 | 6.67% | 145.00 | 13 | 15.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 122 | 12.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 982 | 100.00% | 15 | 65.4667 | 82 | 100.00% | 0.0835 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hazzzrak99


Ellis
infected