Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lost_Arzu |
|
| Location: Almaty, Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:413734031 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 04:34:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 1,801 | |
| Rank: | 667 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 227.5000 (227.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1033 (0.1033*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 138.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.1% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (47*) | |
| Kills: | 455 (455*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 308 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lost_Arzu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 47 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 98 | 21.54% | 25 | 53.19% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 84 | 18.46% | 4 | 8.51% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 79 | 17.36% | 12 | 25.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 52 | 11.43% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 41 | 9.01% | 2 | 4.26% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 40 | 8.79% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 28 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 3.08% | 1 | 2.13% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 331 | 230 | 7,266 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 69.5% | 31.6 | 82.8 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 117 | 2 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.7% | 36.0 | 117.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 42 | 7 | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 46.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 107 | 106 | 1,302 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 99.1% | 12.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 212 | 20.3% | 53.3% | 26.4% | |
| 2 | 96 | 4.2% | 83.3% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 57.1% | 42.9% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 308 | 67.69% | 2 | 100.00% | 154.00 | 33 | 70.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 147 | 32.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 147.00 | 14 | 29.79% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 455 | 100.00% | 2 | 227.5000 | 47 | 100.00% | 0.1033 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lost_Arzu


Rochelle
infected