Player Information| Player Profile |
|
coldfrench |
|
| Location: Villa Park, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:894052076 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 04:31:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:14:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 1,177 | |
| Rank: | 1,411 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 68.5000 (68.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1022 (0.1022*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 202.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.4% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 137 (137*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 48 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
coldfrench's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 31 | 22.63% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 28 | 20.44% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 19 | 13.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 19 | 13.87% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 15 | 10.95% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 8 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 6 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 5 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.46% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 151 | 45 | 6,963 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.8% | 154.7 | 75.5 |
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 8 | 2 | 500 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 250.0 | 8.0 |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 50 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 324 | 113 | 2,786 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.9% | 24.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 91 | 23.1% | 50.5% | 26.4% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 44 | 11.4% | 72.7% | 15.9% |
| 3 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 107 | 78.10% | 2 | 100.00% | 53.50 | 8 | 57.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 30 | 21.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 137 | 100.00% | 2 | 68.5000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1022 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
coldfrench

Rochelle
infected