Player Information| Player Profile |
|
b1a |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:514130763 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 04:24:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 1,659 | |
| Rank: | 767 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (351.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0997 (0.0997*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 108.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.0% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 351 (351*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 212 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
b1a's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 91 | 25.93% | 5 | 14.29% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 58 | 16.52% | 12 | 34.29% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 53 | 15.10% | 4 | 11.43% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 42 | 11.97% | 6 | 17.14% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 39 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 32 | 9.12% | 4 | 11.43% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 9 | 2.56% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 8 | 2.28% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 414 | 41 | 2,863 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 9.9% | 69.8 | 51.8 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 368 | 29 | 949 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.9% | 32.7 | 122.7 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 643 | 14 | 367 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.2% | 26.2 | 321.5 |
| 4 | 73 | 23 | 772 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.5% | 33.6 | 73.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 32 | 9.4% | 68.8% | 21.9% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 26 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% |
| 3 | 23 | 13.0% | 65.2% | 21.7% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 212 | 60.40% | 0 | % | 212.00 | 14 | 40.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 138 | 39.32% | 0 | % | 138.00 | 20 | 57.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | % | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 351 | 100.00% | 0 | 351.0000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0997 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
b1a

Rochelle
infected