Player Information| Player Profile |
|
arepaconcarnemechadagaming |
|
| Location: Heath, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:575008144 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 03:16:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 1,890 | |
| Rank: | 620 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (485.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0825 (0.0825*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 47.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.3% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 485 (485*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 282 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
arepaconcarnemechadagaming's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 237 | 48.87% | 18 | 45.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 142 | 29.28% | 19 | 47.50% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 8.04% | 3 | 7.50% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 38 | 7.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Ellis | 1.00 | 15 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 133 | 141 | 3,581 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 106.0% | 25.4 | 11.1 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 932 | 153 | 11,092 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 16.4% | 72.5 | 84.7 |
| 3 | 21 | 3 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 28.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 151 | 13.9% | 78.1% | 7.9% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 118 | 20.3% | 58.5% | 21.2% |
| 3 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m2_southpinestream | 91 | 18.76% | 0 | % | 91.00 | 8 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 82 | 16.91% | 0 | % | 82.00 | 5 | 12.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 30 | 6.19% | 0 | % | 30.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 282 | 58.14% | 0 | % | 282.00 | 26 | 65.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 485 | 100.00% | 0 | 485.0000 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0825 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
453 | 93.40% | 0 | % | 453.00 | 37 | 94.87% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
10 | 2.06% | 0 | % | 10.00 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.24% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.24% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
arepaconcarnemechadagaming

Ellis
infected