Player Information| Player Profile |
|
✪Hellsing |
|
| Location: Mugla, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:169901380 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 2nd, 2026 @ 02:43:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:40:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 2,881 | |
| Rank: | 309 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 24.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 998.0000 (998.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0731 (0.0731*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 167.58 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.8% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 73 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 998 (998*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 253 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
✪Hellsing's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 73 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 459 | 45.99% | 52 | 71.23% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 272 | 27.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 160 | 16.03% | 16 | 21.92% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 53 | 5.31% | 5 | 6.85% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 46 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,705 | 74 | 4,333 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 4.3% | 58.6 | 243.6 |
| 2 | 301 | 123 | 2,092 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 40.9% | 17.0 | 60.2 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 88 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 7 | 9.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 86 | 8.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 10 | 13.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 253 | 25.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 253.00 | 20 | 27.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 239 | 23.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 239.00 | 20 | 27.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 185 | 18.54% | 1 | 100.00% | 185.00 | 7 | 9.59% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c6m1_riverbank | 147 | 14.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 147.00 | 9 | 12.33% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 998 | 100.00% | 1 | 998.0000 | 73 | 100.00% | 0.0731 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
✪Hellsing


Ellis
infected