Player Information| Player Profile |
|
IGBBMN |
|
| Location: Friedrichshafen, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:442318048 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 20:49:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:06:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 1,248 | |
| Rank: | 1,269 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 74.0000 (74.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0878 (0.0878*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 138.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.2% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 148 (148*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 132 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
IGBBMN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 56 | 37.84% | 5 | 38.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 56 | 37.84% | 7 | 53.85% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 24.32% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.03 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 147 | 5 | 500 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.4% | 100.0 | 147.0 |
| 2 | Magnum | 84 | 2 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.4% | 73.0 | 84.0 |
| 3 | 46 | 24 | 567 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.2% | 23.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 0.0% | 94.1% | 5.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 148 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 74.00 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 148 | 100.00% | 2 | 74.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0878 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
IGBBMN


Coach
infected