Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Esentemir1987 |
|
| Location: Aktau, Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:960065811 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 13:38:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
41% |
| Points: | 2,061 | |
| Rank: | 541 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 310.0000 (310.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1016 (0.1016*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 358.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.2% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 620 (620*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 316 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Esentemir1987's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 159 | 25.65% | 9 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 136 | 21.94% | 18 | 28.57% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 68 | 10.97% | 2 | 3.17% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 65 | 10.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 64 | 10.32% | 22 | 34.92% | 0.34 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 40 | 6.45% | 6 | 9.52% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 31 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 25 | 4.03% | 5 | 7.94% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 2.26% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 12 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 644 | 29 | 1,367 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.5% | 47.1 | 161.0 |
| 2 | 848 | 340 | 7,150 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.1% | 21.0 | 282.7 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 208 | 67 | 723 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.2% | 10.8 | 208.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 10 | 86 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 76.9% | 8.6 | 13.0 |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 986 | 9 | 460 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.9% | 51.1 | 986.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 348 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 424 | 233 | 3,964 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.0% | 17.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 91 | 70 | 1,259 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 76.9% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 267 | 21.7% | 56.9% | 21.3% | |
| 2 | 186 | 30.1% | 41.9% | 28.0% | |
| 3 | 62 | 27.4% | 43.5% | 29.0% | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 38 | 18.4% | 44.7% | 36.8% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 12 | 8.3% | 41.7% | 50.0% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 58 | 9.35% | 1 | 50.00% | 58.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 33 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 316 | 50.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 316.00 | 44 | 69.84% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 213 | 34.35% | 1 | 50.00% | 213.00 | 11 | 17.46% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 620 | 100.00% | 2 | 310.0000 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.1016 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Esentemir1987


Nick
infected