Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Madolf Mitler |
|
| Location: Camberwell, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:565341340 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 6th, 2026 @ 04:40:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 1,453 | |
| Rank: | 964 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (274.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1058 (0.1058*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 220.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.1% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 274 (274*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 152 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Madolf Mitler's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 259 | 0 | 259.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 15 | 0 | 15.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 66 | 24.09% | 11 | 37.93% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 65 | 23.72% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 57 | 20.80% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 57 | 20.80% | 7 | 24.14% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 15 | 5.47% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 2.19% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 513 | 193 | 5,724 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.6% | 29.7 | 256.5 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 186 | 8 | 464 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.3% | 58.0 | 93.0 |
| 3 | 205 | 63 | 1,314 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.7% | 20.9 | 205.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 64 | 39 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.9% | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 37 | 14 | 362 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.8% | 25.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 193 | 24.4% | 43.0% | 32.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 39 | 7.7% | 87.2% | 5.1% |
| 3 | 35 | 37.1% | 34.3% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 14 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 152 | 55.47% | 0 | % | 152.00 | 19 | 65.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c11m1_greenhouse | 15 | 5.47% | 0 | % | 15.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c11m5_runway | 107 | 39.05% | 0 | % | 107.00 | 9 | 31.03% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 274 | 100.00% | 0 | 274.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.1058 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Madolf Mitler


Francis
Bill
infected