Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RinkADink |
|
| Location: Folsom, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:444961305 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 06:01:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 1,779 | |
| Rank: | 683 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 489.0000 (489.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0757 (0.0757*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 527.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.6% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 489 (489*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 167 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RinkADink's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 107 | 21.88% | 9 | 24.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 83 | 16.97% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.01 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 67 | 13.70% | 13 | 35.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 57 | 11.66% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 53 | 10.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 31 | 6.34% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 3.89% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.16 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 3.89% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 15 | 3.07% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.13 | ||
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 5 | 1.02% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 354 | 16 | 894 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.5% | 55.9 | 177.0 |
| 2 | 168 | 12 | 720 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.1% | 60.0 | 84.0 | |
| 3 | Steyr Scout | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 544 | 130 | 2,104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.9% | 16.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 96 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 400 | 14 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 540 | 239 | 7,506 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.3% | 31.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 238 | 27.3% | 42.9% | 29.8% | |
| 2 | 129 | 23.3% | 41.9% | 34.9% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 4.3% | 91.3% | 4.3% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 12 | 25.0% | 16.7% | 58.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 98 | 20.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 98.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c11m5_runway | 92 | 18.81% | 1 | 100.00% | 92.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 85 | 17.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c11m1_greenhouse | 47 | 9.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c11m2_offices | 167 | 34.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 167.00 | 10 | 27.03% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 489 | 100.00% | 1 | 489.0000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0757 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RinkADink


Louis
infected