Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sectore88j |
|
| Location: El Salvador | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:847309584 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 04:40:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 1,543 | |
| Rank: | 879 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 104.6667 (104.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1146 (0.1146*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 75.6% (76%*) | |
| Headshots: | 36 (36*) | |
| Kills: | 314 (314*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sectore88j's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 97 | 30.89% | 13 | 36.11% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 48 | 15.29% | 5 | 13.89% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 44 | 14.01% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 39 | 12.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 33 | 10.51% | 2 | 5.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 6.69% | 10 | 27.78% | 0.48 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 19 | 6.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 7 | 2.23% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.57 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 1 | 2.78% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Vomit Jar Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 205 | 279 | 9,942 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 136.1% | 35.6 | 22.8 |
| 2 | 182 | 55 | 1,750 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.2% | 31.8 | 182.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 5 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 5 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 74 | 23.57% | 2 | 66.67% | 37.00 | 9 | 25.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 118 | 37.58% | 1 | 33.33% | 118.00 | 7 | 19.44% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 112 | 35.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 18 | 50.00% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 314 | 100.00% | 3 | 104.6667 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.1146 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sectore88j

Bill
infected