Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dvλdyer |
|
| Location: Puchuncavi, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:848282267 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 03:46:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 1,217 | |
| Rank: | 1,329 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 202.0000 (202.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0792 (0.0792*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 906.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.0% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 202 (202*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 125 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dvλdyer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 62 | 30.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 41 | 20.30% | 6 | 37.50% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 28 | 13.86% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 12.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 15 | 7.43% | 6 | 37.50% | 0.40 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 6.93% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 8 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 423 | 122 | 2,047 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.8% | 16.8 | 423.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 234 | 24 | 773 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 32.2 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 190 | 29 | 1,425 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.3% | 49.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 36 | 4 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 34.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 101 | 21.8% | 62.4% | 15.8% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 29 | 10.3% | 55.2% | 34.5% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 22 | 18.2% | 68.2% | 13.6% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% |
| 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 66 | 32.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 125 | 61.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 125.00 | 10 | 62.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 11 | 5.45% | 1 | 100.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 202 | 100.00% | 1 | 202.0000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0792 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dvλdyer


Nick
infected