Player Information| Player Profile |
|
megachurro |
|
| Location: Pompano Beach, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:87022799 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 03:38:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
39% |
| Points: | 2,032 | |
| Rank: | 556 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 548.0000 (548.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1186 (0.1186*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 548 (548*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 300 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
megachurro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 65 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 231 | 42.15% | 16 | 24.62% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 61 | 11.13% | 9 | 13.85% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 60 | 10.95% | 11 | 16.92% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 55 | 10.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 49 | 8.94% | 14 | 21.54% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 4.38% | 3 | 4.62% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.83% | 4 | 6.15% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 2.74% | 4 | 6.15% | 0.27 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 10 | 1.82% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 7 | 1.28% | 3 | 4.62% | 0.43 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 78 | 14 | 2,138 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.9% | 152.7 | 13.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 318 | 30 | 1,751 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 9.4% | 58.4 | 53.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 872 | 115 | 9,596 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.2% | 83.4 | 145.3 |
| 4 | 137 | 65 | 2,127 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.4% | 32.7 | 68.5 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 29 | 4 | 292 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.8% | 73.0 | 29.0 |
| 6 | 216 | 132 | 3,636 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.1% | 27.5 | 216.0 | |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 132 | 22.0% | 48.5% | 29.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 105 | 16.2% | 69.5% | 14.3% |
| 3 | 41 | 17.1% | 46.3% | 36.6% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 23 | 4.3% | 82.6% | 13.0% |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 13 | 7.7% | 76.9% | 15.4% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 39 | 7.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 7 | 10.77% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 300 | 54.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 300.00 | 32 | 49.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 21 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 4 | 6.15% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 188 | 34.31% | 1 | 100.00% | 188.00 | 22 | 33.85% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 548 | 100.00% | 1 | 548.0000 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.1186 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
522 | 95.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 522.00 | 58 | 96.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
megachurro

Coach
infected