Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The Mad Rabbit |
|
| Location: West Yarmouth, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:529405409 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 20:17:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 1,407 | |
| Rank: | 1,026 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 347.0000 (347.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1988 (0.1988*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 142.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.2% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 347 (347*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 165 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The Mad Rabbit's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 86 times | -258 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 100 | 28.82% | 31 | 44.93% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.60 | 58 | 16.71% | 14 | 20.29% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 48 | 13.83% | 8 | 11.59% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 37 | 10.66% | 4 | 5.80% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 34 | 9.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Knife | 1.50 | 29 | 8.36% | 4 | 5.80% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 3.46% | 3 | 4.35% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.59% | 2 | 2.90% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 7 | 2.02% | 3 | 4.35% | 0.43 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 72 | 571 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 72.0% | 7.9 | 50.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 143 | 28 | 625 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.6% | 22.3 | 71.5 |
| 3 | 115 | 224 | 7,523 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 194.8% | 33.6 | 57.5 | |
| 4 | 71 | 4 | 207 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 51.8 | 71.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 267 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 304 | 131 | 3,720 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.1% | 28.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 222 | 16.2% | 64.9% | 18.9% | |
| 2 | 127 | 16.5% | 59.1% | 24.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 72 | 8.3% | 77.8% | 13.9% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 27 | 7.4% | 88.9% | 3.7% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 48 | 13.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 45 | 12.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 7 | 10.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 41 | 11.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 5 | 7.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 211 | 60.81% | 1 | 100.00% | 211.00 | 52 | 75.36% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 2 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 347 | 100.00% | 1 | 347.0000 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.1988 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Mad Rabbit

Ellis
infected