Player Information| Player Profile |
|
robertgabaj |
|
| Location: Sucha Loz, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:337272212 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 3rd, 2026 @ 00:53:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 1,334 | |
| Rank: | 1,121 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 28.1579 (28.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1589 (0.1589*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2119.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.6% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 85 (85*) | |
| Kills: | 535 (535*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 158 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
robertgabaj's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 85 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 76 times | -228 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 25.00% | 238 | 10 | 23.80 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 240 | 4 | 60.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 55 | 4 | 13.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 188 | 35.14% | 27 | 31.76% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 111 | 20.75% | 13 | 15.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 77 | 14.39% | 25 | 29.41% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 64 | 11.96% | 13 | 15.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 31 | 5.79% | 3 | 3.53% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 27 | 5.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 3.55% | 3 | 3.53% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.31% | 1 | 1.18% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 2,227 | 59 | 719 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.6% | 12.2 | 2,227 |
| 2 | 1,360 | 416 | 9,454 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.6% | 22.7 | 1,360 | |
| 3 | 424 | 168 | 8,492 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.6% | 50.5 | 424.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1,857 | 410 | 5,345 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.1% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 429 | 53 | 1,670 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.4% | 31.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 21 | 9 | 709 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 78.8 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 1.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 406 | 23.2% | 51.7% | 25.1% | |
| 2 | 397 | 29.0% | 44.8% | 26.2% | |
| 3 | 165 | 18.8% | 54.5% | 26.7% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 59 | 6.8% | 72.9% | 20.3% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 53 | 13.2% | 77.4% | 9.4% |
| 6 | Magnum | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 44 | 8.22% | 6 | 31.58% | 7.33 | 4 | 4.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 77 | 14.39% | 2 | 10.53% | 38.50 | 11 | 12.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 414 | 77.38% | 11 | 57.89% | 37.64 | 70 | 82.35% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 535 | 100.00% | 19 | 28.1579 | 85 | 100.00% | 0.1589 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
robertgabaj


Rochelle
Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected