Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mami242 |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:518463723 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 18:18:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:05:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | H&K MP5-Navy |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 1,224 | |
| Rank: | 1,324 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (121.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1488 (0.1488*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.0% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 121 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 121 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mami242's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 6 times | -18 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 49 | 40.50% | 8 | 44.44% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 32 | 26.45% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 19.01% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 4.13% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.40 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 411 | 182 | 3,316 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.3% | 18.2 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 121 | 100.00% | 0 | % | 121.00 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 121 | 100.00% | 0 | 121.0000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1488 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mami242

Coach
infected