Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Top Kek |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:806711548 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 18:10:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 1,763 | |
| Rank: | 693 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 82.1250 (82.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1218 (0.1218*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1080.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.3% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 80 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 657 (657*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 390 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Top Kek's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 116 times | -348 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 80 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 238 | 36.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 90 | 13.70% | 25 | 31.25% | 0.28 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 66 | 10.05% | 20 | 25.00% | 0.30 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 56 | 8.52% | 6 | 7.50% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 52 | 7.91% | 15 | 18.75% | 0.29 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 44 | 6.70% | 8 | 10.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 36 | 5.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 3.65% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 21 | 3.20% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.37% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 635 | 205 | 3,076 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.3% | 15.0 | 317.5 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 138 | 14 | 239 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.1% | 17.1 | 138.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 67 | 5 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.5% | 36.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,649 | 53 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 690 | 218 | 3,213 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.6% | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 55 | 30 | 740 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 54.5% | 24.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 211 | 19.9% | 58.8% | 21.3% |
| 2 | 201 | 27.4% | 45.8% | 26.9% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 53 | 7.5% | 83.0% | 9.4% |
| 4 | 30 | 23.3% | 53.3% | 23.3% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 657 | 100.00% | 8 | 100.00% | 82.13 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 657 | 100.00% | 8 | 82.1250 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.1218 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Top Kek


Rochelle
infected