Player Information| Player Profile |
|
none |
|
| Location: Heilbronn, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:7501432 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 13:53:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
37% |
| Points: | 1,906 | |
| Rank: | 608 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 476.0000 (476.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1113 (0.1113*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 88.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 216.5% (216%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 476 (476*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 229 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
none's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 221 | 46.43% | 25 | 47.17% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 148 | 31.09% | 24 | 45.28% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 41 | 8.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 6.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 27 | 5.67% | 4 | 7.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 145 | 371 | 14,843 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 255.9% | 40.0 | 72.5 | |
| 2 | 25 | 10 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 25.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 45 | 9.45% | 1 | 100.00% | 45.00 | 6 | 11.32% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 229 | 48.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 229.00 | 26 | 49.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 202 | 42.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 202.00 | 21 | 39.62% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 476 | 100.00% | 1 | 476.0000 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.1113 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
none

Ellis
infected