Player Information| Player Profile |
|
štemač |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:781783494 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 01:28:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
78% |
| Points: | 1,569 | |
| Rank: | 849 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 64.3333 (64.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0803 (0.0803*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 72.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.5% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 386 (386*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 137 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
štemač's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 50 | 2 | 25.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 336 | 4 | 84.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 116 | 30.05% | 15 | 48.39% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 65 | 16.84% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 61 | 15.80% | 5 | 16.13% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 50 | 12.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 26 | 6.74% | 5 | 16.13% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 23 | 5.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 18 | 4.66% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.04% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 260 | 157 | 3,365 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 60.4% | 21.4 | 32.5 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 67 | 62 | 7,956 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 92.5% | 128.3 | 33.5 |
| 3 | 449 | 97 | 2,292 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.6% | 23.6 | 449.0 | |
| 4 | 19 | 40 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 210.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 147 | 11.6% | 70.1% | 18.4% |
| 2 | 86 | 23.3% | 59.3% | 17.4% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 62 | 16.1% | 61.3% | 22.6% |
| 4 | 17 | 35.3% | 58.8% | 5.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 98 | 25.39% | 2 | 33.33% | 49.00 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 50 | 12.95% | 2 | 33.33% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 238 | 61.66% | 2 | 33.33% | 119.00 | 25 | 80.65% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 386 | 100.00% | 6 | 64.3333 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.0803 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
štemač

Rochelle
Coach